5, HOBBS HILL ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP3 9QA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.7%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+105.7%
Sold on 29 August 2019
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+59.1%
Sold on 22 July 2009
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+13.4%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1