Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CUDDINGTON AVENUE, WORCESTER PARK, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT4 7DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.7%
Price Change
+£238,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+71.7%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Detached
+£238,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,000
+110.1%
Sold on 5 June 2002
Detached
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 12 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT4 7DB
← Back to All Properties