Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, THE ANCHORAGE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 4DX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000
+22.0%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
-13.4%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+18.3%
Sold on 1 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+131.0%
Sold on 29 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 19 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 4DX
← Back to All Properties