75, WHINCOVER ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS12 5JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.5%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+180.5%
Sold on 27 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+5.3%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 17 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1