53, MAIN ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 9SU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000-7.7%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000+2.0%
Sold on 13 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500+227.3%
Sold on 22 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£88,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950+1.2%
Sold on 2 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 17 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1