12, LAVENDER ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 4HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+34.2%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500+254.4%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 15 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1