67, KINGS BARN LANE, STEYNING, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

BN44 3YR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.2%
Price Change
+£312,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£485,000+181.2%
Sold on 12 October 2011
Detached
+£312,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 14 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1