Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SANDHILL WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8GU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+17.2%
Sold on 18 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+43.5%
Sold on 28 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+108.4%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8GU
← Back to All Properties