Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BETHEL ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.0%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+83.0%
Sold on 6 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+59.4%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+21.5%
Sold on 27 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3UE
← Back to All Properties