Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, ERMINE PLACE, EARLS MEADE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+11.1%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500
+68.8%
Sold on 3 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+60.0%
Sold on 27 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 18 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7LG
← Back to All Properties