Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WILDCROFT DRIVE, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH5 4TL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£56,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+51.0%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Detached
+£56,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,250
Sold on 14 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH5 4TL
← Back to All Properties