30, RUSSELL STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK17 8NX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£425,000+0.0%
Sold on 19 July 2022
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£425,000+41.7%
Sold on 19 July 2022
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000+177.8%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Terraced
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+96.4%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 12 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1