Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3, HERITAGE COURT, 192, MAIN STREET, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,600
Last Sold Price
5 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£5,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,600
+3.1%
Sold on 5 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+7.1%
Sold on 1 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 28 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1FJ
← Back to All Properties