50, WALTER MEAD CLOSE, ONGAR, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM5 0BW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.0%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000-16.0%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 4 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1