Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, ALDER WYND, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 4GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+21.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500
+26.6%
Sold on 11 August 2016
Terraced
+£62,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,995
Sold on 2 May 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 4GQ
← Back to All Properties