Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 9, BRUNSWICK TERRACE, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX
BN3 1HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+46.7%
Sold on 22 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+182.9%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 26 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1HL
← Back to All Properties