Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, VALIANT ROAD, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£337,500
-2.2%
Sold on 8 September 2025
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+38.0%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 5 January 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3UP
← Back to All Properties