Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WELLINGTON AVENUE, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 9HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£900,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.3%
Price Change
+£630,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£900,000
+233.3%
Sold on 18 August 2022
Detached
+£630,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+33.3%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 16 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 9HY
← Back to All Properties