FLAT 7, ASH HOUSE, BROOK COURT, SANDBACH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

CW11 1FU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£96,000+6.7%
Sold on 10 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950+127.7%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+3.9%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1