Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, RICHINGS WAY, IVER, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 9DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+49.0%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,950
+36.1%
Sold on 3 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 26 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 9DA
← Back to All Properties