Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, FOXHALL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 6LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+30.1%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
-10.9%
Sold on 20 August 2012
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+182.1%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 16 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 6LJ
← Back to All Properties