Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 10, COMMERCIAL STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 8WJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
21 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,500
+15.2%
Sold on 21 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£171,500
+14.3%
Sold on 7 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-6.8%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,950
+1.9%
Sold on 29 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 2 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 8WJ
← Back to All Properties