Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, GILLIAMS HOUSE, JUNCTION ROAD, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 3HB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+0.7%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£268,000
+20.4%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500
+27.1%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 3HB
← Back to All Properties