Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SWALLOWS COURT, POOL CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1GZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.4%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,000
-24.4%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-34.1%
Sold on 15 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,575 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,575
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1GZ
← Back to All Properties