Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, SCHOOL LANE, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£89,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,950
+56.2%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Terraced
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+3.9%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
-4.6%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
-£7,490 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,490
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8NQ
← Back to All Properties