Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, HALCYON, CHATHAM PLACE, READING, READING, READING
RG1 7JW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£6,225 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,000
+3.8%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,225 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,775
Sold on 31 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 7JW
← Back to All Properties