FLAT 3, MILLIERS COURT, WORTHING ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN16 1AR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-50.3%
Price Change
-£93,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£92,500-50.3%
Sold on 9 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£93,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,950+2.1%
Sold on 26 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,862 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,088+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,088
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1