Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, WEBSTER ROAD, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 1BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+20.8%
Sold on 27 August 2024
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+89.3%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£62,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+250.0%
Sold on 15 October 2003
Terraced
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 7 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 1BL
← Back to All Properties