Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, STOURTON CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 2UP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+6.6%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£305,000
+8.9%
Sold on 20 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+34.3%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,500
+151.4%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£125,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 2UP
← Back to All Properties