Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, KENILWORTH DRIVE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 4FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
+45.2%
Sold on 25 March 2020
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 4 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 4FH
← Back to All Properties