61, BAILGATE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 3AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1108.9%
Price Change
+£249,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£272,000+1108.9%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£249,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500-69.0%
Sold on 12 September 2001
Terraced
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 22 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1