Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SUMMERGROVE PARK, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 8YH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+603.0%
Price Change
+£199,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+603.0%
Sold on 1 February 2010
Detached
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 8YH
← Back to All Properties