9, LIMOGES COURT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 6YQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+542.9%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+542.9%
Sold on 2 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£35,000-17.6%
Sold on 2 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,500-16.7%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+13.3%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1