38, ARUNDEL ROAD, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 1BL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£412,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.6%
Price Change
+£277,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£412,500+205.6%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£277,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+45.2%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+25.7%
Sold on 4 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 7 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1