Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, SAXON WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 3NX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+15.4%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000
+79.3%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+38.1%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+81.0%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 24 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 3NX
← Back to All Properties