58, GOSBROOK ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG4 8BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+301.8%
Price Change
+£199,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+301.8%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£199,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,950+36.0%
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1