Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CEDAR COURT, CROCKFORD PARK ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+23.4%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
-7.7%
Sold on 22 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 28 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2LQ
← Back to All Properties