Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, GEORGE STREET, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 7RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£308,000
+26.7%
Sold on 25 February 2019
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+62.1%
Sold on 5 September 2016
Terraced
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 20 October 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 7RL
← Back to All Properties