Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, NIGHTINGALE WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8QP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£257,500
+61.9%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,000
+2.6%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,950
+19.2%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+49.4%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,995
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8QP
← Back to All Properties