16, RUTLAND STREET, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE4 3GN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.0%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£88,000+112.0%
Sold on 17 September 2003
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+48.2%
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1