3, COPPERFIELD DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS9 0BR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.0%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£141,500+183.0%
Sold on 30 July 2025
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000+42.9%
Sold on 10 March 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000-27.8%
Sold on 9 January 2014
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 17 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1