Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, DUDLEY AVENUE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 2EG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£36,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,950
+32.7%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000
+71.2%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000
+65.0%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+3.9%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 6 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 2EG
← Back to All Properties