Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, BELPER LANE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 2UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£233,000
+35.1%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+54.0%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+72.3%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 2UH
← Back to All Properties