Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MALVERN CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L32 2BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,995
Last Sold Price
16 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£12,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,995
-8.8%
Sold on 16 March 2017
Semi-Detached
-£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+29.5%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 20 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L32 2BS
← Back to All Properties