12, HAREWOOD CRESCENT, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S42 6HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.2%
Price Change
+£250,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£385,000+185.2%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000-14.1%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Detached
-£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,250
Sold on 12 March 2012
Detached
Sale #1