Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, FOXGLOVE DRIVE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8UU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
+34.8%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,500
+9.8%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+58.8%
Sold on 8 December 2003
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+42.8%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8UU
← Back to All Properties