Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, HIGHFIELD ROAD, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 2DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 September 2010
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+399.9%
Sold on 24 February 2010
Terraced
+£199,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 2DD
← Back to All Properties