24, SHAFTESBURY AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 3FG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£442,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.2%
Price Change
+£277,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£442,500+168.2%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Detached
+£277,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+32.0%
Sold on 10 August 2010
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 24 July 2008
Detached
Sale #1