Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SURTEES WAY, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 7AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£76,000
-1.9%
Sold on 29 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+6.9%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 18 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 7AF
← Back to All Properties