Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SCAFELL AVENUE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 8BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
-2.2%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+13.4%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 28 February 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 8BQ
← Back to All Properties